NORTH BUTLER ELEMENTARY 4th Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Mrs. Michelle Fields Kindergarten class

Honor Roll

Stormie Lindsey

Caleb Brown

Carmon Coy

Alyssa Morris

Aidan Bratcher

Bentlee Costello

Charlie Neighbors

Kya Southerland

Harper Hack

Kinsley Taylor

Lucy Howard

Brandon Alarcon

Noah Lacefield

Mark Hammers

Laylah Shannon

Brinklie Dockery

Mrs. Mona Daugherty’s Kindergarten class

Honor Roll

Bentley Barton

Brielle Belcher

Camryn Gallagher

Carson Gallagher

Gracie Hampton

Owen Henderson

Maddox Keown

McGuyer Lee

Levi Mason

Mikayla Sanders

Trace Tarrance

Mrs. Cindy Embry’s Kindergarten class

Honor Roll

Clay Amos

Delilah Daugherty

Sawyer Decker

Dean Doughty

Katelynn House

Joshua Jared

Ava Miller

Dean Portman

Analin Scott

Bronson Vaughn

Wendy Whitehead

Mrs. Kim Whittinghill’s 1st grade class

A Honor Roll

Jackson Blanton

Gabe Bratcher

Julianne Bracher

Makennah Colburn

Ryleigh Coots

Aiden Daugherty

Cooper Deweese

Evie Johnson

Chipper Keown

Izzy McCrady

Corbin Stone

Adam Turner

Michael Whitsell

Tayten Wilson

A & B Honor Roll

Eli Browning

Brylie Coots

Asher Deweese

Emma Johnson

Alex Phelps

 Mrs. Jessica Willoughby’s 1st grade class

 All A Honor Roll

Mason Brooks

Tipton Burden

Brody Dockery

Aidan Elliott

Molly Embry

Madilynn House

Maci Keown

Shelby Lindsey

Addison Moore

Cecilia Reynolds

Kayanda Russ

Jayce Smith

Bailey Tomes

Robie Webber

Cyrus West

A and B Honor Roll

Logan Cardwell

Johnithan Dixon

Konner Hardesty

Tarah Henderson

Ella Mason

Sydney Miller

Ms. Shelby Martin’s 1st and 2nd grade class

All A Honor Roll

All A’s

Lanie Casey

Khloe Deel

Keelyn Green

Sawyer Marshall

Hallow O’Connell

Sadie Pannell

Isaac Phelps

Mishka Phelps

Karanna Vincent

All A and B Honor Roll

Easton Elmore

Matthew Hubbard

Hank Hudson

Wesley Johnson

Brody Phelps

Jordyn Phelps

Beckha Proctor

Alexus Reece

Austin Robison

Lillian Sowders

Dakota White

Mrs. Erika Pinnell’s 2nd grade class

All A Honor Roll

Greyson Carroll

Brooke Colburn

Elizabeth Corley

Bailee Fowler

Logan House

Paisley Johnson

Lilly Smith

Jayden Stevenson

Jenna Tomes

Kennedy Tucker

All A and B Honor Roll

Jagger Brooks

Kinzi Deweese

Bryar Gregory

Ellis Johnson

Grayson Moore

Charlie Phelps

Brennan Smith

Patience Staples

Kyra Webster

Mrs. Stephaine Shirley’s 2nd grade class

All A Honor Roll

Lyla Burden

Tyler Burgi

Millie Cardwell

Jaxon Cowan

Emily Mallinson

Evana Martin

Malia Merideth

Lily Moore

Serenity Pannell

Abbie Smith

Karlie Whittinghill

All A and B Honor Roll

Barry Ashby

Avery Coates

Carson Deweese

Ella Deweese

Isabella Embry

Graysen Henderson

Cayden Jones

Gabbie McNeely

Nivia Orellana

Baliee Proctor

Colten White

Mrs. Amber Deweese’s 3rd grade class

All A Honor Roll

Blake Deweese

Ocoee Gilbert

Sam Herrera

James Jones

Kaylee Lacefield

Braxtan McClintock

Zach Perkins

Kensley Vincent

A and B Honor Roll

Josiah Alford

Lainey Dockery

Hayden Johnson

Gavin Neal

Mrs. Stephanie Parrish’s 3rd grade class

All A Honor Roll

Josh Barrow

Audrey Belcher

Kylie Coots

Burkley Felty

Emalyn Hawkins

Jacob Lucas

Jacelann McCombs

Mindie McCombs

Addison Norris

Eli Oaks

James Smith

Luke Whittinghill

All A and B Honor Roll

Tristen Glover

Aidan Murphy

Maddie Sowders

Abbie Sublett

Mrs. Leslie Choate’s 3rd grade class

All A Honor Roll

Megan Clark

Peyton Gallagher

Evan Henderson

Braxton McCloud

Chloe McNeely

Buddy Proctor

Hadlee Renfrow

Mattison West

ALL A and B Honor Roll

Makenna Blanchard

Mrs. Megan Miller’s 4th grade class

All A Honor Roll

Lyla Burden

Tyler Burgi

Millie Cardwell

Jaxon Cowan

Emily Mallinson

Evana Martin

Malia Merideth

Lily Moore

Serenity Pannell

Abbie Smith

Karlie Whittinghill

A and B Honor Roll

Barry Ashby

Avery Coates

Carson Deweese

Ella Deweese

Isabella Embry

Graysen Henderson

Cayden Jones

Gabbie McNeely

Nivia Orellana

Baliee Proctor

Colten White

Mrs. Susie Dorris’ 4th grade class

All A Honor Roll

Will Amos

Samie Johnson

Kane Justis

Landon Moore

Zander Stokes

Parker Willoughby

All A and B Honor Roll

Shelby Swift

Ryder Lindsey

Natasha Johnson

Shay Oaks

Miley Franzell

Kenzie Johnson

Zian Scott

Cayden Taylor

Skyler Webster

Autumn Phelps

Cara White

Tinslea Belcher

Trenity Dockery

Chance Flener

Carson Neal

Mr. Jimmy Felty’s 5th grade class

All A Honor Roll

Maeleigh Belcher

Lanny Blunk

Blake Bratcher

Joseph Jennings

Larkin O’Connell

Jeffery Parrish

Brock Pfingston

A and B Honor Roll

Harlie Embry

Leave a Comment